MatchPlays in Turnieren |
GewinnQuote | Gewonnen | Unentschieden | Verloren | TeamRunden | EinzelRunden | A | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 62 % | 8 | 5 | 13 | 0 |
### | DateStart | Team | MP Nr. | Turnier | Wertung | GolfPLatz |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 29.10.2020 | Scramble MP |
A > 4 B > 3 |
4.SuperTrostrunde SMP2020
Kamppeter Matthias(4.9) /
Fränkle Max.(20.6)
Metzner Bernd(23.2) / Heyl Achim(17.1) |
Robert Baker (Gross Kienitz) | |
2 | 17.06.2021 | Scramble MP |
A > 0 B > 1 |
1.Hauptrunde KSMP2021
Fränkle Max.(20.6) /
Kamppeter Matthias(4.9)
Stüber Christian(13) / Spitzbart Klaus(4.3) |
Robert Baker (Gross Kienitz) | |
3 | 27.08.2023 | Scramble MP |
A > 7 B > 2 |
Gruppe 2
Fränkle Max.(20.6) /
Kamppeter Matthias(4.9)
Rosanowski Oliver(24.7) / Dannappel Mike(32.7) |
Robert Baker (Gross Kienitz) | |
4 | 03.06.2020 | Scramble MP |
A > 1 B > 0 |
Vorunde SMP2020
Kamppeter Matthias(4.9) /
Fränkle Max.(20.6)
Fromm Eckhard(16.8) / Kohlhase Bernd(21.4) |
Robert Baker (Gross Kienitz) | |
5 | 1.1.2019 | Scramble MP |
A > 0 B > 1 |
Viertelfinale
Özen Murat(4.8) /
Lemke Dennis(9.3)
Fränkle Max.(20.6) / Kamppeter Matthias(4.9) |
## noch kein Platz gewählt ## | |
6 | 24.06.2020 | Scramble MP |
A > 4 B > 3 |
1.Hauptrunde SMP2020
Schubert Thomas(4.9) /
Herr Uwe(-6)
Kamppeter Matthias(4.9) / Fränkle Max.(20.6) |
Robert Baker (Gross Kienitz) | |
7 | 04.08.2020 | Scramble MP |
A > 3 B > 2 |
1.Trostrunde SMP2020
Alex.Stewo(11.8) /
Marian(6.7)
Kamppeter Matthias(4.9) / Fränkle Max.(20.6) |
Robert Baker (Gross Kienitz) | |
8 | 07.09.2020 | Scramble MP |
A > 5 B > 3 |
1.SuperTrostrunde SMP2020
Kamppeter Matthias(4.9) /
Fränkle Max.(20.6)
Neumann Jens(18.8) / Schneider Uwe(14.3) |
Robert Baker (Gross Kienitz) | |
9 | 10.09.2020 | Scramble MP |
A > 0 B > 18 |
2.SuperTrostrunde SMP2020
Freispiel 1() /
Kamppeter Matthias(4.9) / Fränkle Max.(20.6) |
Robert Baker (Gross Kienitz) | |
10 | 11.10.2020 | Scramble MP |
A > 1 B > 0 |
3.SuperTrostrunde SMP2020
Kamppeter Matthias(4.9) /
Fränkle Max.(20.6)
Alex Scharries(12.9) / Hagemann Birgit(9.8) |
Robert Baker (Gross Kienitz) | |
11 | 1.1.2019 | Scramble MP |
A > 1 B > 0 |
EndRunde SMP2020
Wilding Thomas(13) /
Wilding Beate(19.8)
Kamppeter Matthias(4.9) / Fränkle Max.(20.6) |
Robert Baker (Gross Kienitz) | |
12 | 1.1.2019 | Scramble MP |
A > 6 B > 0 |
Gruppe 2
Sievert Alexander(6.4) /
Baron Niklas(1.3)
Fränkle Max.(20.6) / Kamppeter Matthias(4.9) |
## noch kein Platz gewählt ## | |
13 | 1.1.2019 | Scramble MP |
A > 6 B > 0 |
Gruppe 2
Fränkle Max.(20.6) /
Kamppeter Matthias(4.9)
Rast() / Rast2() |
## noch kein Platz gewählt ## |