LOGIN
LOGIN

MatchPlay Bilder Galerie (29)

(MP 1) 03.06.21
Piontek Frank(11.3) /Piontek Timo(8.4)
VS
Conni Eckert(26) /Schmidt-Eichler Cornelia(26)
8 und 6
(MP 2) 06.06.21
Fox Marco(21.2) /Marcel Stendel(21.8)
VS
Lundt Alicja(18.5) /Schulze Andreas(35)
4 und 6
(MP 3) 30.05.21
Stewo. Alex(8.4) /Jakubowski Thomas(15.9)
VS
Schulz Alexander(11.2) /Schulz Andrea(18)
4 und 3
(MP 4) 17.06.21
Fränkle Max.(19.7) /Kamppeter Matthias(19.7)
VS
Stüber Christian(-13.4) /Spitzbart Klaus(4.8)
0 und 1
(MP 5) 30.05.21
Redetzky Stefan(7.8) /Becker Christian(17.3)
VS
McLean Euan(10.2) /Hartwig Bernd(15.3)
3 und 1
(MP 6)
Glasenapp Heike(20.7) /Leifels Kirstin(20.7)
VS
Rast3(0) /Rast5()
1 und 0
(MP 7) 05.06.21
Englisch Jan(12.2) /Jeratsch Alexandra(18)
VS
Schmitd Steffen(21.9) /Sacher Christian(17)
8 und 7
(MP 8) 04.06.21
Jeratsch Carsten(10.5) /Schulnick Matthias(10.5)
VS
Weimann Andreas(21.8) /Jansen Jonas(17)
1 und 0
(MP 9) 04.07.21
Piontek Frank(11.3) /Piontek Timo(11.3)
VS
Lundt Alicja(18.5) /Schulze Andreas(35)
1 und 0
(MP 10) 22.06.21
Stewo. Alex(8.4) /Jakubowski Thomas(16.4)
VS
Stüber Christian(15.3) /Spitzbart Klaus(4.3)
6 und 5
(MP 11) 08.06.21
Redetzky Stefan(7.8) /Becker Christian(17.3)
VS
Glasenapp Heike(20.7) /Leifels Kirstin(19.3)
7 und 6
(MP 12) 11.07.21
Englisch Jan(12.2) /Jeratsch Alexandra(18)
VS
Jeratsch Carsten(10.5) /Schulnick Matthias(14)
5 und 7
(MP 13) 10.08.21
Piontek Frank(11.3) /Piontek Timo(8.4)
VS
Stewo. Alex(8.4) /Jakubowski Thomas(16.4)
8 und 5
(MP 14) 01.08.21
Redetzky Stefan(8.2) /Becker Christian(17.3)
VS
Jeratsch Carsten(9.6) /Schulnick Matthias(14.6)
5 und 4
(MP 15) 03.10.21
Piontek Frank(11.3) /Piontek Timo(11.3)
VS
Redetzky Stefan(8.2) /Becker Christian(17.3)
0 und 1
(MP 16) 04.07.21
Conni Eckert(26.5) /Schmidt-Eichler Cornelia(26.9)
VS
Fox Marco(21.2) /Marcel Stendel(21.8)
2 und 9
(MP 17)
Schulz Alexander(11.2) /Schulz Andrea(11.2)
VS
Rast1(-0.1) /Rast3(18)
1 und 0
(MP 18)
McLean Euan(10.2) /Hartwig Bernd(10.2)
VS
Rast3(18) /Rast5(18)
1 und 0
(MP 19) 24.07.21
Schmitd Steffen(23.5) /Sacher Christian(17.6)
VS
Weimann Andreas(21.8) /Jansen Jonas(17)
5 und 1
(MP 20) 22.08.21
Schulz Alexander(11.3)
VS
Fox Marco(21.2) /Marcel Stendel(21.3)
5 und 7
(MP 21) 19.09.21
Schmitd Steffen(23.5) /Sacher Christian(23.5)
VS
McLean Euan(10.2) /Hartwig Bernd(15.3)
7 und 3
(MP 22) 10.10.21
Schmitd Steffen(23.5) /Sacher Christian(17.7)
VS
Fox Marco(20.5) /Marcel Stendel(20.7)
4 und 0
(MP 23) 15.08.21
Conni Eckert(26.5) /Schmidt-Eichler Cornelia(26.5)
VS
Lundt Alicja(18.5) /Schulze Andreas(35)
1 und 0
(MP 24)
Rast1(-0.1) /Rast3(-0.1)
VS
Stüber Christian(13) /Spitzbart Klaus(4.3)
0 und 1
(MP 25)
Rast3(18) /Rast5(18)
VS
Glasenapp Heike(20.7) /Leifels Kirstin(19.3)
0 und 1
(MP 26) 15.08.21
Weimann Andreas(21.8) /Jansen Jonas(16)
VS
Englisch Jan(12.2) /Jeratsch Alexandra(18)
2 und 3
(MP 27) 07.09.21
Conni Eckert(26.5) /Schmidt-Eichler Cornelia(26.9)
VS
Stüber Christian(13) /Spitzbart Klaus(4.3)
0 und 10
(MP 28) 17.10.21
Glasenapp Heike(20.7) /Leifels Kirstin(19.3)
VS
Englisch Jan(12.2) /Jeratsch Alexandra(18)
4 und 6
(MP 29)
Stüber Christian(13) /Spitzbart Klaus(13)
VS
Englisch Jan(12.2) /Jeratsch Alexandra(18)
0 und 1
(MP )
()
VS
()
und
(MP )
()
VS
()
und
(MP )
()
VS
()
und
CaddyLog MatchPlay 2022 powered by :
Organisation / Spielleitung: A.Stewowitsch
Spielleitung Scramble : Sabine Steinmüller
Kontakt: A.stewo@MGG-Caddy.com
Signal / : 0176 7224 3211
MatchPlay@Caddylog.de
also powered by
MGG Caddy Marketing & Vertriebs GmbH
logo MGG Caddy Team