MatchPlays in Turnieren |
GewinnQuote | Gewonnen | Unentschieden | Verloren | TeamRunden | EinzelRunden | A | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 53 % | 10 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 3 |
### | DateStart | Team | MP Nr. | Turnier | Wertung | GolfPLatz |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18.11.2023 | Scramble MP |
A > 8 B > 4 |
Finale
Kohfeld Ralf(14.4) / Matos Goncalves Miguel Angelo(14.5)
Proch Tom(13.6) / Knuth Sebastian(16.7) |
FALDO Berlin (Bad Saarow) | |
2 | 10.06.2020 | Einzel MP |
A > 4 B > 10 |
1.Hauptrunde EMP2020
Engelhardt Carsten(-26.7) /
Kohfeld Ralf(14.4) / |
Robert Baker (Gross Kienitz) | |
3 | 29.05.2021 | Scramble MP |
A > 7 B > 3 |
1.Hauptrunde OSMP2021
Kohfeld Ralf(14.4) / Arndt Roland(9.8)
Obliers Thomas(21.4) / Schmietendorf Frank(12.4) |
Robert Baker (Gross Kienitz) | |
4 | 14.05.2023 | Scramble MP |
A > 4 B > 6 |
Gruppe B
Scopp Christian(17.9) / Bechert Stephan(18.6)
Kohfeld Ralf(14.4) / Matos Goncalves Miguel Angelo(14.5) |
Arnold Palmer Golfplatz (Bad Saarow) | |
5 | 24.06.2023 | Scramble MP |
A > 4 B > 4 |
Gruppe B
Kohfeld Ralf(14.4) / Matos Goncalves Miguel Angelo(14.5)
Neumann Jens(18.8) / Schneider Uwe(14.3) |
Stan Eby (Bad Saarow) | |
6 | 05.05.2023 | Scramble MP |
A > 4 B > 2 |
Gruppe B
Kohfeld Ralf(14.4) / Matos Goncalves Miguel Angelo(14.5)
Dahms Uwe(27.5) / Niklaß Frank(16.9) |
Westside Platz (Wilkendorf) | |
7 | 27.08.2023 | Scramble MP |
A > 5 B > 5 |
Gruppe B
Kohfeld Ralf(14.4) / Matos Goncalves Miguel Angelo(14.5)
Proch Tom(13.6) / Knuth Sebastian(16.7) |
Arnold Palmer Golfplatz (Bad Saarow) | |
8 | 21.06.2020 | Einzel MP |
A > 4 B > 3 |
2.Hauptrunde EMP2020
Jakubowski Thomas(18) /
Kohfeld Ralf(14.4) / |
Robert Baker (Gross Kienitz) | |
9 | 25.08.2021 | Scramble MP |
A > 5 B > 3 |
2.Hauptrunde OSMP2021
Kohfeld Ralf(14.4) / Arndt Roland(9.8)
Jürgen Gangl(11.4) / Gangl Sabine(24) |
Nordplatz (Seddiner See) | |
10 | 14.09.2021 | Scramble MP |
A > 3 B > 5 |
3.Hauptrunde OSMP2021
Kohfeld Ralf(14.4) / Arndt Roland(9.8)
Niedlich Christian(10.6) / Kröning Jyrki(14.3) |
Motzen A-C | |
11 | 03.06.2022 | Scramble MP |
A > 4 B > 6 |
Gruppe E OSMP 22
Kohfeld Ralf(14.4) / Matos Goncalves Miguel Angelo(14.5)
Alexander Holst(18.8) / Hollmann Michael(16.7) |
Motzen Kombi (ABC)? | |
12 | 08.07.2022 | Scramble MP |
A > 5 B > 6 |
Gruppe E OSMP 22
Kohfeld Ralf(14.4) / Matos Goncalves Miguel Angelo(14.5)
Norman(5.9) / Hermi(15.3) |
Potsdamer (Potsdamer GC) | |
13 | 19.09.2022 | Scramble MP |
A > 2 B > 8 |
Achtelfinale OSMP 22
Wusowski Stefan(19.6) / Sürth Stefan(9.2)
Kohfeld Ralf(14.4) / Matos Goncalves Miguel Angelo(14.5) |
Westside Platz (Wilkendorf) | |
14 | 1.1.2019 | Einzel MP |
A > 4 B > 2 |
1.SuperTrostrunde EMP2020
Jeratsch Carsten(9.6) /
Kohfeld Ralf(14.4) / |
Robert Baker (Gross Kienitz) | |
15 | 09.10.2022 | Scramble MP |
A > 3 B > 4 |
Viertielfinale OSMP 22
Norman(5.9) / Hermi(15.3)
Kohfeld Ralf(14.4) / Matos Goncalves Miguel Angelo(14.5) |
FALDO Berlin (Bad Saarow) | |
16 | 05.11.2023 | Scramble MP |
A > 6 B > 4 |
Halbfinale 4
Kohfeld Ralf(14.4) / Matos Goncalves Miguel Angelo(14.5)
Ziesemer Ralf(6.5) / Hagemann Birgit(9.8) |
Nordplatz (Seddiner See) | |
17 | 09.11.2022 | Scramble MP |
A > 4 B > 1 |
Halbfinale OSMP 22
Schwarz David(14.9) / Lanier Jonas(11.3)
Kohfeld Ralf(14.4) / Matos Goncalves Miguel Angelo(14.5) |
Arnold Palmer Golfplatz (Bad Saarow) | |
18 | 1.1.2019 | Scramble MP |
A > 0 B > 0 |
Endspiele 3 Platz OSMP 22
Schloussen Alexander(10.5) / Flossdorf Achim(3.3)
Kohfeld Ralf(14.4) / Matos Goncalves Miguel Angelo(14.5) |
## noch kein Platz gewählt ## | |
19 | 1.1.2019 | Scramble MP |
A > 0 B > 6 |
Vietelfinale
Stueben Thomas(26.5) / Hermes Oliver(18.1)
Kohfeld Ralf(14.4) / Matos Goncalves Miguel Angelo(14.5) |
## noch kein Platz gewählt ## |