Gesamtansicht auf Mobilgeräten im Brower auf desktopansicht umschalten
1.Platz | 2.Platz | 3.Platz | 4.Platz | 5.Platz | 6.Platz |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Achim Floßdorf / Tommy Hermann | Ste.Wusowski /Ste.Sürth | Fra.Neumann /Max.Biller | |||
Zimmermann Jürgen(18.5) Zimmermann Anke(25) |
LAVALLEE Hans HUGO(17.8) Ottow Eckhard(20.4) |
Blume Sylke(16.1) Bohner Rosemarie(20.8) |
Groß Frank(13.4) Kuhne Carsten(19.7) |
Elkan Michael(16) Elkan Claudia(24.3) |
Lau Pia(19.4) Trescher Daniela(20.1) |
*****(26) Stark Dr.Sylvia(15.9) |
Kiehne Lutz(28.5) Kiehne Steffi(30) |
Flossdorf Achim(3.3) Hagemann Birgit(9.8) |
Fromm Eckhard(16.8) Kohlhase Bernd(20.9) |
Kopplin Ina(28.5) Kopplin Ina(28.5) |
Stefan Krüger(14) Riediger Volker(19.7) |
Albern Rolf(13.7) Nissen Volker(23.8) |
Müschner Torsten(12.9) Uhrina Marek(13) |
Rast() Rast() |
Laetsch Elke(18.4) Mario Heydenreich() |
Kohfeld Ralf(14.4) Arndt Roland(9.8) |
Obliers Thomas(21.4) Schmietendorf Frank(12.4) |
Jürgen Gangl(11.4) Gangl Sabine(24) |
*****(26) Stark Dr.Sylvia(15.9) |
Niedlich Christian(10.6) Kröning Jyrki(14.3) |
Wusowski Stefan(19.6) Sürth Stefan(9.2) |
Kohs Zenon(2) Kohs Christian(10) |
Grzyb Michael(13.1) Hertzenberg Kurt(17.5) |
Arnst Katrin(9.1) Hintz Christopher(2.8) |
Alex.Stewo(10.3) Marian(6.7) |
Szekeres Carsten(13.5) Bob Maurice(22) |
Lau Pia(19.4) Trescher Daniela(20.1) |
Wilding Thomas(13) Wilding Beate(19.8) |
Neumann Jens(18.8) Schneider Uwe(14.3) |
Mario Stuck(7.1) Stuck Agnieszka() |
Neumann Frank(14.1) Biller Max(11.5) |
Hornig Norbert (Falsch )(18) Gabor Evelina(26.5) |
Bergmann Monika(9.2) Metzner Bernd(23.2) |
Beck Frauke(10.8) Schiefner Olaf(0)(12.4) |
Groß Frank(13.4) Kuhne Carsten(19.7) |
Hollmann Michael(16.7) Alexander Holst(18.8) |
LAVALLEE Hans HUGO(17.8) Ottow Eckhard(20.4) |
Gangl Timo(-2.6) Gangl Julius(12) |
Lanier Jonas(11.3) Schwarz David(14.9) |
Flossdorf Achim(3.3) Hagemann Birgit(9.8) |
Stefan Krüger(14) Riediger Volker(19.7) |
Müschner Torsten(12.9) Uhrina Marek(13) |
Laetsch Elke(18.4) Mario Heydenreich() |
Kohfeld Ralf(14.4) Arndt Roland(9.8) |
Jürgen Gangl(11.4) Gangl Sabine(24) |
Niedlich Christian(10.6) Kröning Jyrki(14.3) |
Kohs Zenon(2) Kohs Christian(10) |
Alex.Stewo(10.3) Marian(6.7) |
Szekeres Carsten(13.5) Bob Maurice(22) |
Neumann Jens(18.8) Schneider Uwe(14.3) |
Neumann Frank(14.1) Biller Max(11.5) |
Bergmann Monika(9.2) Metzner Bernd(23.2) |
Groß Frank(13.4) Kuhne Carsten(19.7) |
Hollmann Michael(16.7) Alexander Holst(18.8) |
Lanier Jonas(11.3) Schwarz David(14.9) |
Flossdorf Achim(3.3) Hagemann Birgit(9.8) |
Laetsch Elke(18.4) Mario Heydenreich() |
Kohfeld Ralf(14.4) Arndt Roland(9.8) |
Niedlich Christian(10.6) Kröning Jyrki(14.3) |
Szekeres Carsten(13.5) Bob Maurice(22) |
Neumann Frank(14.1) Biller Max(11.5) |
Groß Frank(13.4) Kuhne Carsten(19.7) |
Lanier Jonas(11.3) Schwarz David(14.9) |
Flossdorf Achim(3.3) Herrmann Thomas(13) |
Niedlich Christian(10.6) Kröning Jyrki(14.3) |
Neumann Frank(14.1) Biller Max(11.5) |
Lanier Jonas(11.3) Schwarz David(14.9) |
Flossdorf Achim(3.3) Herrmann Thomas(13) |
Neumann Frank(14.1) Biller Max(11.5) |