MatchNr. |
Wertung |
Match |
Sends |
Team A |
Team B |
Datum |
Spiele A |
Spiele B |
Karte |
Foto |
|
E |
-13 |
Trost Vorrunde OSMP2021 |
17.06.21 |
3 |
Lau Pia Trescher Daniela |
Gangl Timo Gangl Julius |
19.07.21 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
-10 |
Vorrunde OSMP2021 |
17.05.21 |
1 |
Zimmermann Jürgen Zimmermann Anke |
LAVALLEE Hans HUGO Ottow Eckhard |
22.05.21 |
7 |
8 |
|
|
|
-9 |
SuperTrost Vorrunde OSMP2021 |
01.09.21 |
3 |
Grzyb Michael Hertzenberg Kurt |
Blume Sylke Bohner Rosemarie |
04.10.21 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
-8 |
SuperTrost Vorrunde OSMP2021 |
09.07.21 |
6 |
Hollmann Michael Alexander Holst |
Elkan Michael Elkan Claudia |
24.08.21 |
8 |
1 |
|
|
|
-7 |
SuperTrost Vorrunde OSMP2021 |
|
0 |
Kohs Zenon Kohs Christian |
Rast3 Rast2 |
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
-6 |
Trost Vorrunde OSMP2021 |
13.07.21 |
1 |
Blume Sylke Bohner Rosemarie |
Beck Frauke Schiefner Olaf(0) |
31.08.21 |
2 |
7 |
|
|
|
-5 |
Trost Vorrunde OSMP2021 |
14.06.21 |
3 |
Elkan Michael Elkan Claudia |
Zimmermann Jürgen Zimmermann Anke |
28.06.21 |
5 |
8 |
|
|
|
-4 |
Trost Vorrunde OSMP2021 |
|
0 |
Rast3 Rast2 |
***** Stark Dr.Sylvia |
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
-3 |
Vorrunde OSMP2021 |
17.05.21 |
3 |
Blume Sylke Bohner Rosemarie |
Groß Frank Kuhne Carsten |
11.06.21 |
6 |
7 |
|
|
|
-2 |
Vorrunde OSMP2021 |
17.05.21 |
2 |
Elkan Michael Elkan Claudia |
Lau Pia Trescher Daniela |
30.05.21 |
4 |
7 |
|
|
|
-1 |
Vorrunde OSMP2021 |
17.05.21 |
2 |
***** Stark Dr.Sylvia |
Kiehne Lutz Kiehne Steffi |
29.05.21 |
7 |
4 |
|
|
|
1 |
1.Hauptrunde OSMP2021 |
17.05.21 |
1 |
Flossdorf Achim Hagemann Birgit |
Fromm Eckhard Kohlhase Bernd |
24.05.21 |
12 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
1.Hauptrunde OSMP2021 |
17.05.21 |
4 |
Kopplin Ina Kopplin Ina |
Stefan Krüger Riediger Volker |
25.06.21 |
6 |
7 |
|
|
|
3 |
1.Hauptrunde OSMP2021 |
17.05.21 |
4 |
Albern Rolf Nissen Volker |
Müschner Torsten Uhrina Marek |
09.06.21 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
4 |
1.Hauptrunde OSMP2021 |
17.05.21 |
1 |
Rast Rast |
Laetsch Elke Mario Heydenreich |
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
1.Hauptrunde OSMP2021 |
17.05.21 |
3 |
Kohfeld Ralf Arndt Roland |
Obliers Thomas Schmietendorf Frank |
29.05.21 |
7 |
3 |
|
|
|
6 |
1.Hauptrunde OSMP2021 |
29.05.21 |
1 |
Jürgen Gangl Gangl Sabine |
***** Stark Dr.Sylvia |
22.06.21 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
|
7 |
1.Hauptrunde OSMP2021 |
17.05.21 |
2 |
Niedlich Christian Kröning Jyrki |
Wusowski Stefan Sürth Stefan |
28.05.21 |
6 |
4 |
|
|
|
8 |
1.Hauptrunde OSMP2021 |
17.05.21 |
3 |
Kohs Zenon Kohs Christian |
Grzyb Michael Hertzenberg Kurt |
01.06.21 |
7 |
5 |
|
|
|
9 |
1.Hauptrunde OSMP2021 |
17.05.21 |
2 |
Arnst Katrin Hintz Christopher |
Alex.Stewo Marian |
23.05.21 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
10 |
1.Hauptrunde OSMP2021 |
01.06.21 |
1 |
Szekeres Carsten Bob Maurice |
Lau Pia Trescher Daniela |
13.06.21 |
7 |
4 |
|
|
|
11 |
1.Hauptrunde OSMP2021 |
17.05.21 |
3 |
Wilding Thomas Wilding Beate |
Neumann Jens Schneider Uwe |
16.06.21 |
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
12 |
1.Hauptrunde OSMP2021 |
17.05.21 |
2 |
Mario Stuck Stuck Agnieszka |
Neumann Frank Biller Max |
14.06.21 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
13 |
1.Hauptrunde OSMP2021 |
17.05.21 |
7 |
Hornig Norbert (Falsch ) Gabor Evelina |
Bergmann Monika Metzner Bernd |
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
14 |
1.Hauptrunde OSMP2021 |
14.06.21 |
1 |
Beck Frauke Schiefner Olaf(0) |
Groß Frank Kuhne Carsten |
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
15 |
1.Hauptrunde OSMP2021 |
24.05.21 |
1 |
Hollmann Michael Alexander Holst |
LAVALLEE Hans HUGO Ottow Eckhard |
13.06.21 |
7 |
2 |
|
|
|
16 |
1.Hauptrunde OSMP2021 |
17.05.21 |
4 |
Gangl Timo Gangl Julius |
Lanier Jonas Schwarz David |
09.06.21 |
3 |
7 |
|
|
|
17 |
2.Hauptrunde OSMP2021 |
26.06.21 |
2 |
Flossdorf Achim Hagemann Birgit |
Stefan Krüger Riediger Volker |
02.08.21 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
18 |
2.Hauptrunde OSMP2021 |
11.06.21 |
1 |
Müschner Torsten Uhrina Marek |
Laetsch Elke Mario Heydenreich |
07.07.21 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
|
19 |
2.Hauptrunde OSMP2021 |
22.06.21 |
1 |
Kohfeld Ralf Arndt Roland |
Jürgen Gangl Gangl Sabine |
25.08.21 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
|
20 |
2.Hauptrunde OSMP2021 |
11.08.21 |
2 |
Niedlich Christian Kröning Jyrki |
Kohs Zenon Kohs Christian |
05.08.21 |
5 |
4 |
|
|
|
21 |
2.Hauptrunde OSMP2021 |
14.06.21 |
1 |
Alex.Stewo Marian |
Szekeres Carsten Bob Maurice |
04.07.21 |
5 |
6 |
|
|
|
22 |
2.Hauptrunde OSMP2021 |
21.06.21 |
1 |
Neumann Jens Schneider Uwe |
Neumann Frank Biller Max |
09.07.21 |
3 |
6 |
|
|
|
23 |
2.Hauptrunde OSMP2021 |
13.07.21 |
7 |
Bergmann Monika Metzner Bernd |
Groß Frank Kuhne Carsten |
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
24 |
2.Hauptrunde OSMP2021 |
17.06.21 |
3 |
Hollmann Michael Alexander Holst |
Lanier Jonas Schwarz David |
08.07.21 |
4 |
7 |
|
|
|
25 |
3.Hauptrunde OSMP2021 |
03.08.21 |
2 |
Flossdorf Achim Hagemann Birgit |
Laetsch Elke Mario Heydenreich |
01.09.21 |
11 |
1 |
|
|
|
26 |
3.Hauptrunde OSMP2021 |
28.08.21 |
4 |
Kohfeld Ralf Arndt Roland |
Niedlich Christian Kröning Jyrki |
14.09.21 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
27 |
3.Hauptrunde OSMP2021 |
21.07.21 |
4 |
Szekeres Carsten Bob Maurice |
Neumann Frank Biller Max |
10.08.21 |
0 |
12 |
|
|
|
28 |
3.Hauptrunde OSMP2021 |
23.08.21 |
4 |
Groß Frank Kuhne Carsten |
Lanier Jonas Schwarz David |
29.09.21 |
3 |
6 |
|
|
|
29 |
4.Hauptrunde OSMP2021 |
17.09.21 |
2 |
Flossdorf Achim Herrmann Thomas |
Niedlich Christian Kröning Jyrki |
05.10.21 |
8 |
1 |
|
|
|
30 |
4.Hauptrunde OSMP2021 |
30.09.21 |
2 |
Neumann Frank Biller Max |
Lanier Jonas Schwarz David |
03.11.21 |
11 |
2 |
|
|
|
31 |
5.Hauptrunde OSMP2021 |
12.11.21 |
2 |
Flossdorf Achim Herrmann Thomas |
Neumann Frank Biller Max |
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
32 |
1.Trostrunde OSMP2021 |
26.06.21 |
6 |
Fromm Eckhard Kohlhase Bernd |
Kopplin Ina Kopplin Ina |
28.08.21 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
33 |
1.Trostrunde OSMP2021 |
|
0 |
Albern Rolf Nissen Volker |
Rast
|
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
34 |
1.Trostrunde OSMP2021 |
22.06.21 |
2 |
Obliers Thomas Schmietendorf Frank |
Syfuß Elke Stark Dr.Sylvia |
12.07.21 |
8 |
3 |
|
|
|
35 |
1.Trostrunde OSMP2021 |
17.06.21 |
2 |
Wusowski Stefan Sürth Stefan |
Grzyb Michael Hertzenberg Kurt |
08.07.21 |
6 |
4 |
|
|
|
36 |
1.Trostrunde OSMP2021 |
05.07.21 |
1 |
Arnst Katrin Hintz Christopher |
Zimmermann Jürgen Zimmermann Anke |
19.07.21 |
13 |
1 |
|
|
|
37 |
1.Trostrunde OSMP2021 |
21.06.21 |
6 |
Wilding Thomas Wilding Beate |
Mario Stuck Stuck Agnieszka |
30.07.21 |
7 |
1 |
|
|
|
38 |
1.Trostrunde OSMP2021 |
01.09.21 |
1 |
Hornig Norbert (Falsch ) Gabor Evelina |
Beck Frauke Schiefner Olaf(0) |
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
39 |
1.Trostrunde OSMP2021 |
20.07.21 |
4 |
LAVALLEE Hans HUGO Ottow Eckhard |
Gangl Timo Gangl Julius |
17.08.21 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
40 |
2.Trostrunde OSMP2021 |
12.09.21 |
1 |
Kopplin Ina Kopplin Ina |
Albern Rolf Nissen Volker |
|
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
41 |
2.Trostrunde OSMP2021 |
22.07.21 |
4 |
Obliers Thomas Schmietendorf Frank |
Wusowski Stefan Sürth Stefan |
24.08.21 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
42 |
2.Trostrunde OSMP2021 |
31.07.21 |
3 |
Arnst Katrin Hintz Christopher |
Wilding Thomas Wilding Beate |
28.08.21 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
43 |
2.Trostrunde OSMP2021 |
06.09.21 |
1 |
Beck Frauke Schiefner Olaf(0) |
LAVALLEE Hans HUGO Ottow Eckhard |
09.10.21 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
44 |
3.Trostrunde OSMP2021 |
18.09.21 |
1 |
Albern Rolf Nissen Volker |
Wusowski Stefan Sürth Stefan |
05.10.21 |
3 |
7 |
|
|
|
45 |
3.Trostrunde OSMP2021 |
11.10.21 |
1 |
Wilding Thomas Wilding Beate |
LAVALLEE Hans HUGO Ottow Eckhard |
23.10.21 |
7 |
4 |
|
|
|
46 |
4.Trostrunde OSMP2021 |
23.10.21 |
2 |
Wusowski Stefan Sürth Stefan |
Wilding Thomas Wilding Beate |
26.03.22 |
8 |
5 |
|
|
|
47 |
1.SuperTrostrunde OSMP2021 |
|
0 |
Stefan Krüger Riediger Volker |
Müschner Torsten Uhrina Marek |
11.08.21 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
48 |
1.SuperTrostrunde OSMP2021 |
28.08.21 |
3 |
Jürgen Gangl Gangl Sabine |
Kohs Zenon Kohs Christian |
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
49 |
1.SuperTrostrunde OSMP2021 |
21.07.21 |
2 |
Alex.Stewo Marian |
Neumann Jens Schneider Uwe |
11.09.21 |
12 |
0 |
|
|
|
50 |
1.SuperTrostrunde OSMP2021 |
28.08.21 |
3 |
Bergmann Monika Metzner Bernd |
Hollmann Michael Alexander Holst |
13.09.21 |
7 |
6 |
|
|
|
51 |
1.SuperTrostrunde OSMP2021 |
|
0 |
Fromm Eckhard Kohlhase Bernd |
Rast
|
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
52 |
1.SuperTrostrunde OSMP2021 |
01.10.21 |
1 |
Syfuß Elke Stark Dr.Sylvia |
Grzyb Michael Hertzenberg Kurt |
15.10.21 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
53 |
1.SuperTrostrunde OSMP2021 |
31.07.21 |
3 |
Zimmermann Jürgen Zimmermann Anke |
Mario Stuck Stuck Agnieszka |
28.08.21 |
4 |
7 |
|
|
|
54 |
1.SuperTrostrunde OSMP2021 |
|
0 |
Hornig Norbert (Falsch ) Gabor Evelina |
Lau Pia Trescher Daniela |
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
55 |
2.SuperTrostrunde OSMP2021 |
20.09.21 |
2 |
Müschner Torsten Uhrina Marek |
Jürgen Gangl Gangl Sabine |
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
57 |
2.SuperTrostrunde OSMP2021 |
18.10.21 |
1 |
Fromm Eckhard Kohlhase Bernd |
Grzyb Michael Hertzenberg Kurt |
28.10.21 |
5 |
6 |
|
|
|
58 |
2.SuperTrostrunde OSMP2021 |
18.09.21 |
2 |
Mario Stuck Stuck Agnieszka |
Lau Pia Trescher Daniela |
10.10.21 |
6 |
4 |
|
|
|
59 |
3.SuperTrostrunde OSMP2021 |
|
0 |
Jürgen Gangl Gangl Sabine |
Alex.Stewo Marian |
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
60 |
3.SuperTrostrunde OSMP2021 |
29.10.21 |
3 |
Grzyb Michael Hertzenberg Kurt |
Mario Stuck Stuck Agnieszka |
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
61 |
4.SuperTrostrunde OSMP2021 |
24.03.22 |
1 |
Alex.Stewo Marian |
Grzyb Michael Hertzenberg Kurt |
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
|