MatchNr. |
Wertung |
Match |
Sends |
Team A |
Team B |
Datum |
Spiele A |
Spiele B |
Karte |
Foto |
|
E |
1 |
Vorrunde OEMP2020 |
|
2 |
Kiehle Weddemar |
Schneider Falk
|
09.06.20 |
5 |
7 |
|
|
|
2 |
Vorrunde OEMP2020 |
|
2 |
Thomas Erdmann |
Steinmueller Sabine
|
28.05.20 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
Vorrunde OEMP2020 |
|
2 |
Schudnagies Michael |
Joerg Hübner
|
03.06.20 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
4 |
Vorrunde OEMP2020 |
|
2 |
Marian |
Elkan Michael
|
|
0 |
18 |
|
|
|
5 |
Vorrunde OEMP2020 |
|
2 |
Metzner Bernd |
Albern Rolf
|
28.05.20 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
6 |
Vorrunde OEMP2020 |
|
2 |
Jauch Volker |
Guido Wolf
|
04.06.20 |
6 |
8 |
|
|
|
7 |
Vorrunde OEMP2020 |
|
3 |
Kohlhase Bernd |
Proch Tom
|
05.06.20 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
8 |
Vorrunde OEMP2020 |
|
3 |
Kuhne Carsten |
Groß Frank
|
17.06.20 |
0 |
5 |
|
|
|
9 |
Vorrunde OEMP2020 |
|
2 |
Krauss Gerd |
Friebe Detlev
|
02.06.20 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
Vorrunde OEMP2020 |
|
3 |
Braun Harald |
Weiss Sascha
|
16.06.20 |
0 |
18 |
|
|
|
11 |
Vorrunde OEMP2020 |
|
3 |
Wansleben Beatrice |
Stefan Krüger
|
13.06.20 |
5 |
7 |
|
|
|
12 |
Vorrunde OEMP2020 |
|
1 |
Freispiel 1 |
Beck Frauke
|
|
0 |
18 |
|
|
|
13 |
Vorrunde OEMP2020 |
|
2 |
Haß Christian |
Saegert Jörg
|
03.06.20 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
20 |
1. Hauptrunde OEMP2020 |
|
2 |
Kahnert Thomas |
Albern Rolf
|
25.06.20 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
30 |
2. Hauptrunde OEMP2020 |
29.06.20 |
1 |
Kröning Jyrki |
Schulz Ralph
|
09.07.20 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
31 |
2. Hauptrunde OEMP2020 |
29.06.20 |
2 |
Schneider Falk |
Steinmueller Sabine
|
07.07.20 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
|
32 |
2. Hauptrunde OEMP2020 |
22.06.20 |
1 |
Bruzek Oliver |
Elkan Michael
|
13.07.20 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
33 |
2. Hauptrunde OEMP2020 |
29.06.20 |
2 |
Albern Rolf |
Guido Wolf
|
20.07.20 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
34 |
2. Hauptrunde OEMP2020 |
10.07.20 |
1 |
Schubert Thomas |
Jürgen Gangl
|
15.07.20 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
35 |
2. Hauptrunde OEMP2020 |
14.07.20 |
1 |
Alex.Stewo |
Weiss Sascha
|
31.07.20 |
7 |
6 |
|
|
|
36 |
2. Hauptrunde OEMP2020 |
01.07.20 |
2 |
Stolz Thomas |
Bauch Uli
|
11.07.20 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
37 |
2. Hauptrunde OEMP2020 |
|
3 |
Kostajnsek Anton |
Sager Kai-Uwe
|
26.06.20 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
38 |
3. Hauptrunde OEMP2020 |
14.07.20 |
2 |
Kröning Jyrki |
Schneider Falk
|
03.08.20 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
39 |
3. Hauptrunde OEMP2020 |
21.07.20 |
1 |
Bruzek Oliver |
Albern Rolf
|
30.07.20 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
40 |
3. Hauptrunde OEMP2020 |
31.07.20 |
1 |
Schubert Thomas |
Alex.Stewo
|
10.08.20 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
41 |
3. Hauptrunde OEMP2020 |
31.07.20 |
3 |
Sager Kai-Uwe |
Stolz Thomas
|
10.08.20 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
42 |
4. Hauptrunde OEMP2020 |
10.08.20 |
2 |
Albern Rolf |
Schneider Falk
|
07.09.20 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
43 |
4. Hauptrunde OEMP2020 |
12.08.20 |
2 |
Stolz Thomas |
Schubert Thomas
|
31.08.20 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
44 |
5. Hauptrunde OEMP2020 |
08.09.20 |
5 |
Schubert Thomas |
Albern Rolf
|
24.09.20 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
45 |
1.Trostrunde OEMP2020 |
10.07.20 |
1 |
Groß Frank |
Däumler Reiner
|
28.07.20 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
46 |
1.Trostrunde OEMP2020 |
06.07.20 |
1 |
Proch Tom |
Kiehle Weddemar
|
14.07.20 |
5 |
6 |
|
|
|
47 |
1.Trostrunde OEMP2020 |
29.06.20 |
4 |
Kusatz Thomas |
Kohlhase Bernd
|
23.07.20 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
48 |
1.Trostrunde OEMP2020 |
29.06.20 |
12 |
Thomas Erdmann |
Christmann Bert
|
01.07.20 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
49 |
1.Trostrunde OEMP2020 |
14.07.20 |
1 |
Kuhne Carsten |
Friebe Detlev
|
23.07.20 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
50 |
1.Trostrunde OEMP2020 |
29.06.20 |
3 |
Joerg Hübner |
Gehse Alexander
|
15.07.20 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
51 |
1.Trostrunde OEMP2020 |
01.07.20 |
2 |
Stefan Krüger |
Marian
|
17.07.20 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
|
52 |
1.Trostrunde OEMP2020 |
17.06.20 |
1 |
Krauss Gerd |
Milovanovic Srecko
|
30.06.20 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
53 |
1.Trostrunde OEMP2020 |
29.06.20 |
1 |
Beck Frauke |
Metzner Bernd
|
04.07.20 |
5 |
4 |
|
|
|
54 |
1.Trostrunde OEMP2020 |
|
2 |
Braun Harald |
Schudnagies Michael
|
|
0 |
18 |
|
|
|
55 |
1.Trostrunde OEMP2020 |
|
0 |
Jauch Volker |
Saegert Jörg
|
02.07.20 |
5 |
7 |
|
|
|
56 |
1.Trostrunde OEMP2020 |
22.06.20 |
1 |
Wansleben Beatrice |
Meynert Torsten
|
07.07.20 |
5 |
6 |
|
|
|
57 |
1.Trostrunde OEMP2020 |
14.07.20 |
1 |
Freispiel 1 |
Kahnert Thomas
|
14.07.20 |
0 |
18 |
|
|
|
59 |
1.Trostrunde OEMP2020 |
29.06.20 |
1 |
Ahlert Michael |
Heming Frank
|
03.07.20 |
7 |
4 |
|
|
|
60 |
1.Trostrunde OEMP2020 |
21.07.20 |
2 |
Longini René |
Hollmann Michael
|
31.07.20 |
7 |
8 |
|
|
|
61 |
2.Trostrunde OEMP2020 |
31.07.20 |
7 |
Däumler Reiner |
Kiehle Weddemar
|
10.08.20 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
62 |
2.Trostrunde OEMP2020 |
28.07.20 |
1 |
Goldie Paul |
Thomas Erdmann
|
04.08.20 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
63 |
2.Trostrunde OEMP2020 |
24.07.20 |
1 |
Friebe Detlev |
Joerg Hübner
|
05.08.20 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
64 |
2.Trostrunde OEMP2020 |
21.07.20 |
3 |
Stefan Krüger |
Milovanovic Srecko
|
17.08.20 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
65 |
2.Trostrunde OEMP2020 |
07.07.20 |
1 |
Beck Frauke |
Schudnagies Michael
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
66 |
2.Trostrunde OEMP2020 |
14.07.20 |
2 |
Saegert Jörg |
Meynert Torsten
|
03.08.20 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
67 |
2.Trostrunde OEMP2020 |
14.07.20 |
1 |
Kahnert Thomas |
Haß Christian
|
27.07.20 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
|
68 |
2.Trostrunde OEMP2020 |
13.08.20 |
1 |
Ahlert Michael |
Hollmann Michael
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
69 |
3.Trostrunde OEMP2020 |
17.08.20 |
2 |
Däumler Reiner |
Kusatz Thomas
|
|
7 |
6 |
|
|
|
70 |
3.Trostrunde OEMP2020 |
18.08.20 |
2 |
Friebe Detlev |
Milovanovic Srecko
|
08.09.20 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
71 |
3.Trostrunde OEMP2020 |
04.08.20 |
1 |
Schudnagies Michael |
Saegert Jörg
|
26.08.20 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
72 |
3.Trostrunde OEMP2020 |
20.08.20 |
1 |
Kahnert Thomas |
Ahlert Michael
|
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
73 |
4.Trostrunde OEMP2020 |
08.09.20 |
1 |
Däumler Reiner |
Milovanovic Srecko
|
15.09.20 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
74 |
4.Trostrunde OEMP2020 |
29.08.20 |
1 |
Saegert Jörg |
Ahlert Michael
|
24.09.20 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
75 |
5.Trostrunde OEMP2020 |
24.09.20 |
1 |
Däumler Reiner |
Ahlert Michael
|
28.09.20 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
77 |
1.SuperTrostrunde OEMP2020 |
17.07.20 |
5 |
Jürgen Gangl |
Schulz Ralph
|
19.08.20 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
78 |
1.SuperTrostrunde OEMP2020 |
31.07.20 |
1 |
Weiss Sascha |
Steinmueller Sabine
|
24.08.20 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
79 |
1.SuperTrostrunde OEMP2020 |
14.07.20 |
1 |
Bauch Uli |
Elkan Michael
|
20.07.20 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
80 |
1.SuperTrostrunde OEMP2020 |
10.08.20 |
1 |
Kostajnsek Anton |
Guido Wolf
|
17.08.20 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
81 |
1.SuperTrostrunde OEMP2020 |
29.07.20 |
5 |
Groß Frank |
Proch Tom
|
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
82 |
1.SuperTrostrunde OEMP2020 |
14.07.20 |
1 |
Braun Harald |
Freispiel 1
|
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
83 |
1.SuperTrostrunde OEMP2020 |
06.07.20 |
2 |
Jauch Volker |
Christmann Bert
|
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
84 |
1.SuperTrostrunde OEMP2020 |
13.08.20 |
1 |
Longini René |
Kuhne Carsten
|
|
0 |
18 |
|
|
|
85 |
2.SuperTrostrunde OEMP2020 |
24.08.20 |
2 |
Jürgen Gangl |
Weiss Sascha
|
14.09.20 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
86 |
2.SuperTrostrunde OEMP2020 |
18.08.20 |
1 |
Bauch Uli |
Kostajnsek Anton
|
01.09.20 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
87 |
2.SuperTrostrunde OEMP2020 |
13.08.20 |
1 |
Groß Frank |
Kohlhase Bernd
|
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
88 |
2.SuperTrostrunde OEMP2020 |
29.08.20 |
5 |
Braun Harald |
Krauss Gerd
|
05.08.20 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
89 |
2.SuperTrostrunde OEMP2020 |
14.07.20 |
2 |
Metzner Bernd |
Jauch Volker
|
24.07.20 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
90 |
2.SuperTrostrunde OEMP2020 |
|
0 |
Wansleben Beatrice |
Freispiel 1
|
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
91 |
2.SuperTrostrunde OEMP2020 |
12.08.20 |
5 |
Gehse Alexander |
Heming Frank
|
|
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
92 |
2.SuperTrostrunde OEMP2020 |
24.08.20 |
2 |
Marian |
Kuhne Carsten
|
12.09.20 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
93 |
3.SuperTrostrunde OEMP2020 |
14.09.20 |
2 |
Weiss Sascha |
Kostajnsek Anton
|
23.09.20 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
94 |
3.SuperTrostrunde OEMP2020 |
29.08.20 |
4 |
Groß Frank |
Braun Harald
|
24.09.20 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
95 |
3.SuperTrostrunde OEMP2020 |
24.07.20 |
2 |
Metzner Bernd |
Wansleben Beatrice
|
09.07.20 |
5 |
7 |
|
|
|
96 |
3.SuperTrostrunde OEMP2020 |
12.09.20 |
6 |
Gehse Alexander |
Marian
|
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
97 |
4.SuperTrostrunde OEMP2020 |
02.10.20 |
2 |
Weiss Sascha |
Braun Harald
|
13.10.20 |
7 |
6 |
|
|
|
98 |
4.SuperTrostrunde OEMP2020 |
10.10.20 |
4 |
Wansleben Beatrice |
Gehse Alexander
|
|
5 |
6 |
|
|
|
99 |
EndRrunde Open Einzel MatchPlay |
07.05.21 |
1 |
Weiss Sascha |
Gehse Alexander
|
27.05.21 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
111 |
EndRrunde Open Einzel MatchPlay |
30.09.20 |
5 |
Schubert Thomas |
Ahlert Michael
|
18.10.20 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
112 |
EndRrunde Open Einzel MatchPlay |
30.09.20 |
1 |
Albern Rolf |
Däumler Reiner
|
08.10.20 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|