MatchNr. |
Wertung |
Match |
Sends |
Team A |
Team B |
Datum |
Spiele A |
Spiele B |
Karte |
Foto |
|
E |
1 |
OEMP Vorrunde |
|
1 |
Preetz Katrin |
Joerg Hübner
|
06.05.19 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
2 |
OEMP Vorrunde |
|
0 |
Hauschild Robert |
Reinecke Guido
|
03.05.19 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
3 |
OEMP Vorrunde |
|
1 |
Schmidt Majda |
Kahnert Thomas
|
02.04.19 |
5 |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
OEMP Vorrunde |
|
1 |
Schäfer Jörg |
Knecht Michael
|
03.05.19 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
OEMP 1.Hauptrunde Hauptrunde |
|
0 |
Sager Kai-Uwe |
Richter Helen
|
25.04.19 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
|
6 |
OEMP 1.Hauptrunde Hauptrunde |
|
1 |
Gehse Alexander |
Joerg Hübner
|
13.05.19 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
OEMP 1.Hauptrunde Hauptrunde |
|
3 |
Schulz Ralph |
Schmietendorf Frank
|
06.05.19 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
8 |
OEMP 1.Hauptrunde Hauptrunde |
|
3 |
Riediger Volker |
Reinecke Guido
|
|
0 |
18 |
|
|
|
9 |
OEMP 1.Hauptrunde Hauptrunde |
|
0 |
Alex.Stewo |
Metzner Bernd
|
23.04.19 |
8 |
4 |
|
|
|
10 |
OEMP 1.Hauptrunde Hauptrunde |
|
3 |
Mayer Thomas |
Schmidt Majda
|
31.05.19 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
11 |
OEMP 1.Hauptrunde Hauptrunde |
|
0 |
Schrade Hans-Dieter |
Heyl Achim
|
31.05.19 |
6 |
4 |
|
|
|
12 |
OEMP 1.Hauptrunde Hauptrunde |
|
2 |
Thomas Erdmann |
Knecht Michael
|
23.05.19 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
13 |
OEMP Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
|
1 |
Sager Kai-Uwe |
Joerg Hübner
|
17.05.19 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
14 |
OEMP Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
|
1 |
Schmietendorf Frank |
Reinecke Guido
|
25.05.19 |
5 |
4 |
|
|
|
15 |
OEMP Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
|
3 |
Metzner Bernd |
Schmidt Majda
|
18.06.19 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
16 |
OEMP Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
|
2 |
Schrade Hans-Dieter |
Knecht Michael
|
04.07.19 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
17 |
OEMP Halbfinale Hauptrunde |
|
2 |
Joerg Hübner |
Schmietendorf Frank
|
04.07.19 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
18 |
OEMP Halbfinale Hauptrunde |
|
1 |
Metzner Bernd |
Knecht Michael
|
18.07.19 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
19 |
OEMP Finale Hauptrunde |
|
0 |
Joerg Hübner |
Knecht Michael
|
30.07.19 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
20 |
OEMP Trost Vorrunde |
|
2 |
Preetz Katrin |
Richter Helen
|
22.05.19 |
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
21 |
OEMP Trost Vorrunde |
|
2 |
Hauschild Robert |
Schulz Ralph
|
31.05.19 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
22 |
OEMP Trost Vorrunde |
|
3 |
Kahnert Thomas |
Kröger Anne2
|
16.05.19 |
6 |
4 |
|
|
|
23 |
OEMP Trost Vorrunde |
|
2 |
Schäfer Jörg |
Heyl Achim
|
|
0 |
18 |
|
|
|
24 |
OEMP 1.Trostrunde |
|
1 |
Gehse Alexander |
Richter Helen
|
06.06.19 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
25 |
OEMP 1.Trostrunde |
|
3 |
Riediger Volker |
Schulz Ralph
|
04.07.19 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
26 |
OEMP 1.Trostrunde |
|
1 |
Mayer Thomas |
Kahnert Thomas
|
10.06.19 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
27 |
OEMP 1.Trostrunde |
|
2 |
Heyl Achim |
Thomas Erdmann
|
25.06.19 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
28 |
OEMP Trostrunde Viertelfinale |
|
1 |
Richter Helen |
Schulz Ralph
|
24.07.19 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
29 |
OEMP Trostrunde Viertelfinale |
|
1 |
Kahnert Thomas |
Heyl Achim
|
18.07.19 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
30 |
OEMP Trostrunde Finale |
|
1 |
Schulz Ralph |
Heyl Achim
|
22.08.19 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
31 |
OEMP SuperTrost Vorrunde |
|
1 |
Sager Kai-Uwe |
Preetz Katrin
|
21.07.19 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
32 |
OEMP SuperTrost Vorrunde |
|
2 |
Hauschild Robert |
Reinecke Guido
|
12.06.19 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
33 |
OEMP SuperTrost Vorrunde |
|
3 |
Schmidt Majda |
Kröger Anne2
|
06.07.19 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
|
34 |
OEMP SuperTrost Vorrunde |
|
0 |
Schrade Hans-Dieter |
Schäfer Jörg
|
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
35 |
OEMP SuperTrost Viertelfinale |
|
1 |
Gehse Alexander |
Sager Kai-Uwe
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
36 |
OEMP SuperTrost Viertelfinale |
|
1 |
Riediger Volker |
Reinecke Guido
|
01.07.19 |
0 |
18 |
|
|
|
37 |
OEMP SuperTrost Viertelfinale |
|
2 |
Mayer Thomas |
Schmidt Majda
|
|
0 |
18 |
|
|
|
38 |
OEMP SuperTrost Viertelfinale |
|
1 |
Schrade Hans-Dieter |
Thomas Erdmann
|
16.07.19 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
39 |
OEMP Super Trost Halbfinale |
|
2 |
Sager Kai-Uwe |
Reinecke Guido
|
26.07.19 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
40 |
OEMP Super Trost Halbfinale |
|
2 |
Schrade Hans-Dieter |
Schmidt Majda
|
03.08.19 |
6 |
5 |
|
|
|
41 |
OEMP Super Trost Finale |
|
2 |
Sager Kai-Uwe |
Schrade Hans-Dieter
|
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
42 |
OEMP Open MatchPlay Endspiele |
|
2 |
Knecht Michael |
Schulz Ralph
|
24.10.19 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
43 |
OEMP Open MatchPlay Endspiele |
|
4 |
Joerg Hübner |
Heyl Achim
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|